BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to LC/UPC single-mode - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-SCAPC/LC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke APC/APC Launch Cords
Testing device cable - LC/APC single-mode to LC/APC single-mode - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-LCAPC/LCAPC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke Test Reference Cord
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to E2000/APC single-mode - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC-9-SCAPC/E2KAPC
Price: $61.00
Fluke - Fluke UPC/APC Launch Cord
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to ST/UPC single-mode - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-SCAPC/ST
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC-9-SCAPC/LCAPC
Price: $55.00
Fluke - Fluke Networks
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - STP - CAT 5e (pack of 2)
Item #: DSX-PCTAC5EKS
Price: $286.00
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - SC single-mode to LC single-mode - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC-9-SCLC-0.3M
Price: $65.00
Fluke - Fluke APC/APC Launch Cords
Testing device cable - FC/APC single-mode to FC/APC single-mode - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-FCAPC/FCAPC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to LC/APC single-mode - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC9SCAPCLCAPC0.3M
Price: $65.00
Fluke - Fluke Test Reference Cord
Network cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC-9-SCAPC/SCAPC
Price: $55.00
Fluke - Fluke APC/APC Launch Cords
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to FC/APC single-mode - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-SCAPC/FCAPC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke Port Protector
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SRC9SCAPCSCAPC0.3M
Price: $65.00
Fluke - Fluke Networks Launch Cable
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 160 m - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-SCAPC/LCAPC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke Networks
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - STP - CAT 6 (pack of 2)
Item #: DSX-PCTAC6KS
Price: $286.00
Fluke - Fluke Networks
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - STP - CAT 6a (pack of 2)
Item #: DSX-PCTAC6AKS
Price: $286.00
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - SC/APC single-mode to SC/APC single-mode - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC-9-SCAPC/SCAPC
Price: $310.00
Fluke - Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: FI-3000
Item #: GLD-FI-3000
Price: $840.00
Fluke - Fluke Networks Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: DSX-602
Item #: GLD-DSX-602
Price: $828.00
Fluke - Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for FiberInspector Pro FI2-7300
Item #: GLD-FI-7300
Price: $1,056.00
Fluke - Fluke
Testing device cable - E2000/APC single-mode to E2000/APC single-mode - fiber optic - 9 micron
Item #: SMC9-E2KAPC/E2KAPC
Price: $310.00